CALENDAR

- theatre
- other work
2019
July 2019
31
Jul

Theater aan Zee - Oostende (BE)
31
Jul

11:00 - 19:00 Theater aan Zee - Oostende (BE)
August 2019
01-10
every day

Theater aan Zee - Oostende (BE)
01
Aug

11:00 - 19:00 Theater aan Zee - Oostende (BE)
01-31
every day
Summer Library bib, lectures and workshops

16:00 - 18:00 Zomer Van Antwerpen - Antwerpen - Zomerbar (BE)
04
Aug

20:30 Theater aan Zee - Oostende - Koninklijke Villa Oostende (BE)
05
Aug

20:30 Theater aan Zee - Oostende - Koninklijke Villa Oostende (BE)
06
Aug

20:30 Theater aan Zee - Oostende - Koninklijke Villa Oostende (BE)
08
Aug
09
Aug
10
Aug
16
Aug

19:00 MoMeNT festival - Tongeren - Pliniuspark (BE)
17
Aug
18
Aug
29
Aug

20:00 WACCO - Sint-Niklaas - Kasteel Blauwendael (BE)
30
Aug

20:00 WACCO - Sint-Niklaas - Kasteel Blauwendael (BE)
31
Aug

20:00 WACCO - Sint-Niklaas - Kasteel Blauwendael (BE)
September 2019
26
Sep

20:00 CC Ter Dilft - Bornem - Kasteel d'Ursel (BE)
27
Sep

20:00 CC Ter Dilft - Bornem - Kasteel d'Ursel (BE)
29
Sep

20:00 CC Ter Dilft - Bornem - Kasteel d'Ursel (BE)
October 2019
26-29
every day

30 CC - Leuven (BE)
December 2019
29
Dec

19:00 - 21:30 Wintervuur - Antwerpen (BE)
30
Dec

19:00 Wintervuur - Antwerpen (BE)
31
Dec

19:00 Wintervuur - Antwerpen (BE)
2020
January 2020
02
Jan

19:00 Wintervuur - Antwerpen (BE)
03
Jan

19:00 Wintervuur - Antwerpen (BE)
04
Jan

19:00 Wintervuur - Antwerpen (BE)
06
Jan

20:00 Kunst & Cultuur - Sint-Pieters-Woluwe (BE)
08
Jan

20:00 CC Hasselt - Hasselt (BE)
09
Jan

20:00 GC De Steenoven - Herzele (BE)
10
Jan

20:00 CC Mortsel - Mortsel (BE)
11
Jan

20:00 30 CC - Leuven - Schouwburg (BE)
13
Jan
15
Jan

20:00 CC De Borre - Bierbeek (BE)
16
Jan

20:00 CC De Kimpel - Bilzen (BE)
17
Jan

20:00 CC De Velinx - Tongeren (BE)
18
Jan

20:00 CC Lokeren - Lokeren (BE)
22-26
every day

CC Strombeek - Strombeek-Bever (BE)
24
Jan

20:00 - 22:00 CC 't Vondel - Halle - Concertzaal (BE)
25
Jan

20:00 CC De Plomblom - Ninove (BE)
26
Jan

20:00 CC Het Loo - Tessenderlo (BE)
30
Jan

20:00 CC 't Schaliken - Herentals (BE)
31
Jan

20:00 CC Temse - Temse (Tielrode) (BE)
February 2020
01
Feb
07
Feb

20:00 GC De Route - Sint-Gillis-Waas (BE)
08
Feb

20:00 CC De Ster - Willebroek (BE)
13
Feb

20:00 CC Diest - Diest (BE)
14
Feb

20:00 CC 't Getouw - Mol - Schouwburg Rex (BE)
15
Feb

20:00 CC Muze - Heusden - Zolder (BE)
16
Feb

20:00 GC 't Aambeeld - Aartselaar (BE)
20
Feb

20:00 CC de Brouckere - Torhout (BE)
21
Feb

20:00 CC Asse - Asse - schouwburg (BE)
May 2020
01
May

17:00 CC Belgica - Dendermonde (BE)
02
May

17:00 CC Belgica - Dendermonde (BE)
03
May

17:00 CC Belgica - Dendermonde (BE)
June 2020
04
Jun

Les Nuits de Fourvière - Lyon - Amfitheatre de Lugdunum (FR)
05
Jun

Les Nuits de Fourvière - Lyon - Amfitheatre de Lugdunum (FR)
06
Jun

Les Nuits de Fourvière - Lyon - Amfitheatre de Lugdunum (FR)
07
Jun

Les Nuits de Fourvière - Lyon - Amfitheatre de Lugdunum (FR)
08
Jun

Les Nuits de Fourvière - Lyon - Amfitheatre de Lugdunum (FR)
26
Jun

17:30 CC Berchem - Berchem - Middelheim (BE)
27
Jun

17:30 CC Berchem - Berchem - Middelheim (BE)
28
Jun

17:30 CC Berchem - Berchem - Middelheim (BE)