CALENDAR

- theatre
- other work
2019
May 2019
17
May

18:00 't Arsenaal - Mechelen - Kruidtuin (BE)
18
May

11:30 't Arsenaal - Mechelen - Kruidtuin (BE)
19
May

18:00 't Arsenaal - Mechelen - Kruidtuin (BE)
31
May

18:30 CC De Steiger - Boom - De Schorre (BE)
June 2019
01
Jun

18:30 CC De Steiger - Boom - De Schorre (BE)
07
Jun

19:00 Théâtre du Parc - Andrézieux-Bouthéon - Au château de Bouthéon (FR)
08
Jun

19:00 Théâtre du Parc - Andrézieux-Bouthéon - Au château de Bouthéon (FR)
09
Jun

19:00 Théâtre du Parc - Andrézieux-Bouthéon - Au château de Bouthéon (FR)
14
Jun

19:00 La Coursive Scène Nationale - La Rochelle - Port de pêche de Chef-de-Baie (FR)
15
Jun

19:00 La Coursive Scène Nationale - La Rochelle - Port de pêche de Chef-de-Baie (FR)
16
Jun

18:00 La Coursive Scène Nationale - La Rochelle - Port de pêche de Chef-de-Baie (FR)
24-30
every day
Summer Library bib, lectures and workshops

16:00 - 18:00 Zomer Van Antwerpen - Antwerpen - Zomerbar (BE)
July 2019
01-31
every day
Summer Library bib, lectures and workshops

14:00 - 18:00 Zomer Van Antwerpen - Antwerpen - Zomerbar (BE)
31
Jul

Theater aan Zee - Oostende (BE)
31
Jul

11:00 - 19:00 Theater aan Zee - Oostende (BE)
August 2019
01-10
every day

Theater aan Zee - Oostende (BE)
01
Aug

11:00 - 19:00 Theater aan Zee - Oostende (BE)
01-31
every day
Summer Library bib, lectures and workshops

16:00 - 18:00 Zomer Van Antwerpen - Antwerpen - Zomerbar (BE)
02
Aug
03
Aug
04
Aug
04
Aug
05
Aug
05
Aug
06
Aug
06
Aug
07
Aug
08
Aug
08
Aug
09
Aug
09
Aug
10
Aug
10
Aug
16
Aug
17
Aug
18
Aug
29
Aug

20:00 WACCO - Sint-Niklaas - Kasteel Blauwendael (BE)
30
Aug

20:00 WACCO - Sint-Niklaas - Kasteel Blauwendael (BE)
31
Aug

20:00 WACCO - Sint-Niklaas - Kasteel Blauwendael (BE)
September 2019
26
Sep
27
Sep
29
Sep
October 2019
26-29
every day

30 CC - Leuven (BE)
December 2019
29
Dec

19:00 - 21:30 Wintervuur - Antwerpen (BE)
30
Dec

19:00 Wintervuur - Antwerpen (BE)
31
Dec

19:00 Wintervuur - Antwerpen (BE)
2020
January 2020
02
Jan

19:00 Wintervuur - Antwerpen (BE)
03
Jan

19:00 Wintervuur - Antwerpen (BE)
04
Jan

19:00 Wintervuur - Antwerpen (BE)
06
Jan

20:00 Kunst & Cultuur - Sint-Pieters-Woluwe (BE)
08
Jan

20:00 CC Hasselt - Hasselt (BE)
09
Jan

20:00 GC De Steenoven - Herzele (BE)
10
Jan

20:00 CC Mortsel - Mortsel (BE)
11
Jan

20:00 30 CC - Leuven - Schouwburg (BE)
13
Jan
15
Jan

20:00 CC De Borre - Bierbeek (BE)
16
Jan

20:00 CC De Kimpel - Bilzen (BE)
17
Jan

20:00 CC De Velinx - Tongeren (BE)
18
Jan

20:00 CC Lokeren - Lokeren (BE)
22-26
every day

CC Strombeek - Strombeek-Bever (BE)
24
Jan

20:00 - 22:00 CC 't Vondel - Halle - Concertzaal (BE)
25
Jan

20:00 CC De Plomblom - Ninove (BE)
26
Jan

15:00 CC Het Loo - Tessenderlo (BE)
30
Jan

20:00 CC 't Schaliken - Herentals (BE)
31
Jan

20:00 CC Temse - Temse (Tielrode) (BE)
February 2020
01
Feb
07
Feb

20:00 GC De Route - Sint-Gillis-Waas (BE)
08
Feb

20:00 CC De Ster - Willebroek (BE)
13
Feb

20:00 CC Diest - Diest (BE)
14
Feb

20:00 CC 't Getouw - Mol - Schouwburg Rex (BE)
15
Feb

20:00 CC Muze - Heusden - Zolder (BE)
16
Feb

20:00 GC 't Aambeeld - Aartselaar (BE)
20
Feb

20:00 CC de Brouckere - Torhout (BE)
21
Feb

20:00 CC Asse - Asse - schouwburg (BE)
May 2020
01
May

17:00 CC Belgica - Dendermonde (BE)
02
May

17:00 CC Belgica - Dendermonde (BE)
03
May

17:00 CC Belgica - Dendermonde (BE)
June 2020
04
Jun

Les Nuits de Fourvière - Lyon - Amfitheatre de Lugdunum (FR)
05
Jun

Les Nuits de Fourvière - Lyon - Amfitheatre de Lugdunum (FR)
06
Jun

Les Nuits de Fourvière - Lyon - Amfitheatre de Lugdunum (FR)
07
Jun

Les Nuits de Fourvière - Lyon - Amfitheatre de Lugdunum (FR)
08
Jun

Les Nuits de Fourvière - Lyon - Amfitheatre de Lugdunum (FR)
26
Jun

17:30 CC Berchem - Berchem - Middelheim (BE)
27
Jun

17:30 CC Berchem - Berchem - Middelheim (BE)
28
Jun

17:30 CC Berchem - Berchem - Middelheim (BE)